Practice
Starting worksheet: Sheet1
RowABCDEFG
1MenuSoldPrice
2Es Kopi Susu32018,000
3Kopi Tubruk14010,000
4Teh Tarik9515,000
5Kopi Aren Latte21022,000
6Roti Bakar Cokelat8020,000
7Es Teh Lemon12012,000
8Affogato Kopi4528,000
9Susu Jahe6014,000
10
11
12
13
14

Fill in the requested cell, then press Check answer.