Practice
Starting worksheet: Sheet1
RowABCDEF
1ChildParent's phoneValid?
2Alya081234567890
3Bima08123-456-789
4Cinta6281234567890
5Daffa0857123456
6Elsa08571234
7Fathir085712345678901
8Ghina0896 1234 5678
9Hafiz0838765432109
10
11
12
13
14

Fill in the requested cell, then press Check answer.