Latihan
Lembar kerja awal: Sheet1
BarisABCDEFG
1SalesMinggu 1Minggu 2Minggu 3Minggu 4Selisih
2Rina12.100.00015.800.00013.400.00014.200.000
3Bima9.800.00010.200.0009.500.00010.000.000
4Citra18.500.00011.200.00016.900.00014.000.000
5Dodi7.400.0008.900.00012.300.0009.100.000
6Elis13.000.00013.600.00012.800.00013.300.000
7Fikri6.200.0009.700.0008.800.00011.400.000
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Isi sel yang diminta, lalu tekan Cek jawaban.