Practice
Starting worksheet: Sheet1
RowABCDEFG
1SalesWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Gap
2Rina12,100,00015,800,00013,400,00014,200,000
3Bima9,800,00010,200,0009,500,00010,000,000
4Citra18,500,00011,200,00016,900,00014,000,000
5Dodi7,400,0008,900,00012,300,0009,100,000
6Elis13,000,00013,600,00012,800,00013,300,000
7Fikri6,200,0009,700,0008,800,00011,400,000
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Fill in the requested cell, then press Check answer.